Jun
3
Sun
Carol Leone – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

Julian Martin – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Julian Martin – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Jun
4
Mon
Carol Leone – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

joe

Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Marina Pensive

Jun
5
Tue
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am

Master Class

Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

enrico-copy

Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

enrico-copy

Jun
6
Wed
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Evans Auditorium
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Jun
7
Thu
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

garcia-tn

Jun
8
Fri
Sung-Soo Cho – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class

SungEun Park – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm

Master Class