Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
Marina Lomazov 7:30 pm
Marina Lomazov @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Marina Lomazov @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
3
Carol Leone – Master Class 10:30 am
Carol Leone – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Carol Leone - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Julian Martin – Master Class 10:30 am
Julian Martin – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Julian Martin - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Jason Kwak – Master Class 2:00 pm
Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Jason Kwak - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Julian Martin – Master Class 2:00 pm
Julian Martin – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Julian Martin - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Salome Jordania 4:30 pm
Salome Jordania @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
Rebecca Tast 7:00 pm
Rebecca Tast @ School of Music Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Presentation
4
Carol Leone – Master Class 10:30 am
Carol Leone – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Carol Leone - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 10:30 am
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 2:00 pm
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Enrico Elisi 7:30 pm
Enrico Elisi @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 7:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Enrico Elisi @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
5
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 10:30 am
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 10:30 am
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 2:00 pm
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 2:00 pm
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
J.T. Hassell 4:30 pm
J.T. Hassell @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
6
Gomez Finals 9:30 am
Gomez Finals @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
 
Gomez Finals 2:00 pm
Gomez Finals @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 5:00 pm
 
Pool Party and BBQ 5:00 pm
Pool Party and BBQ
Jun 6 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
7
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 10:30 am
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Washington García – Master Class 10:30 am
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Outlet Mall Trip 2:00 pm
Outlet Mall Trip
Jun 7 @ 2:00 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Andrew Brownell 7:30 pm
Andrew Brownell @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 7:30 pm – 8:30 pm
 
8
SungEun Park 10:30 am
SungEun Park @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Master Class
Festival Students’ Recital I 2:30 pm
Festival Students’ Recital I @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Festival Students’ Recital II 7:00 pm
Festival Students’ Recital II @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
9
Festival Students’ Recital III 2:30 pm
Festival Students’ Recital III @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 9 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
 
Concerto Winners Finale 7:00 pm
Concerto Winners Finale @ Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 9 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Concerto Winners Finale @ Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30