Jun
2
Sun
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Enrico Elisi

Mengyang Pan – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Mengyang Pan

Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 2 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 2:00 pm – 2:15 pm

Master Class with Jason Kwak

Jun
3
Mon
Alvin Zhu – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 3 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class Alvin Zhu

Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class Marina Lomazov

Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 2:15 pm

Master Class with Joseph Rackers

Steven Spooner – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class with Steven Spooner

Jun
4
Tue
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class Joseph Rackers

Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Michelle Cann

Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class with Michelle Cann

Steven Spooner – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class with Steven Spooner

Jun
5
Wed
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Boris Slutsky

Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class Marina Lomazov

Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class with Anton Nel

 

Byeol Kim – Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class with Byeol Kim

Jun
6
Thu
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Anton Nel

Mengyang Pan – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Mengyang Pan

Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class

Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm

Master Class with Washington García

Jun
7
Fri
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with Boris Slutsky

SungEun Park – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm

Master Class with SungEun Park

Festival Students’ Recital I @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm
Festival Students’ Recital II @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Jun
8
Sat
Festival Students’ Recital III @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 2:30 pm – 4:30 pm