Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
Andrey Ponochevny – Master Class 10:30 am
Andrey Ponochevny – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Andrey Ponochevny - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Andrey Ponochevny
Jasmin Arakawa – Master Class 10:30 am
Jasmin Arakawa – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Jasmin Arakawa - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Jasmin Arakawa
Jasmin Arakawa – Master Class 2:00 pm
Jasmin Arakawa – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Jasmin Arakawa - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Jasmin Arakawa
Jason Kwak – Master Class 2:00 pm
Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Jason Kwak - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Jason Kwak
5
Arthur Greene – Master Class 10:30 am
Arthur Greene – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Arthur Greene - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Arthur Greene
Michelle Cann – Master Class 10:30 am
Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Michelle Cann - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Haejeon Lee – Master Class 2:00 pm
Haejeon Lee – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Haejeon Lee - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Haejeon Lee
Michelle Cann – Master Class 2:00 pm
Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Michelle Cann - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
6
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 10:30 am
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Joseph Rackers
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 10:30 am
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 2:00 pm
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class Marina Lomazov
Steven Spooner – Master Class 2:00 pm
Steven Spooner – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Steven Spooner - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
7
Kyunghoon Kim – Rising Faculty Star 10:30 am
Kyunghoon Kim – Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Kyunghoon Kim - Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class Kyunghoon Kim
Steven Spooner – Master Class 10:30 am
Steven Spooner – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Steven Spooner - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Steven Spooner
Shiyu Wang – Rising Faculty Star 2:00 pm
Shiyu Wang – Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 7 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Shiyu Wang - Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class Shiyu Wang
Washington García – Master Class 2:00 pm
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Q&A with the Faculty 4:30 pm
Q&A with the Faculty @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
Q&A with the Faculty @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Q&A with 12th TSIPF faculty
8
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 10:30 am
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Boris Slutsky
Washington García – Master Class 10:30 am
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 2:00 pm
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Boris Slutsky
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Joseph Rackers
9
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 10:30 am
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 9 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
SungEun Park – Master Class 10:30 am
SungEun Park – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 9 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
SungEun Park - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with SungEun Park
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30