Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 10:00 am
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Enrico Elisi
Mengyang Pan – Master Class 10:00 am
Mengyang Pan – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 2 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Mengyang Pan - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Mengyang Pan
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 2:00 pm
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 2 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
Jason Kwak – Master Class 2:00 pm
Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 2:00 pm – 2:15 pm
Jason Kwak - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Jason Kwak
3
Alvin Zhu – Master Class 10:00 am
Alvin Zhu – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 3 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Alvin Zhu - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class Alvin Zhu
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 10:00 am
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class Marina Lomazov
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 2:15 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Joseph Rackers
Steven Spooner – Master Class 2:00 pm
Steven Spooner – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Steven Spooner - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Steven Spooner
4
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 10:00 am
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class Joseph Rackers
Michelle Cann – Master Class 10:00 am
Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Michelle Cann - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Michelle Cann
Michelle Cann – Master Class 2:00 pm
Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Michelle Cann - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Michelle Cann
Steven Spooner – Master Class 2:00 pm
Steven Spooner – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Steven Spooner - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Steven Spooner
5
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 10:00 am
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Boris Slutsky
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 10:00 am
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class Marina Lomazov
Anton Nel – Master Class 2:00 pm
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Anton Nel - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Anton Nel
Byeol Kim – Rising Faculty Star 2:00 pm
Byeol Kim – Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Byeol Kim - Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Byeol Kim
6
Anton Nel – Master Class 10:00 am
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Anton Nel - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Anton Nel
Mengyang Pan – Master Class 10:00 am
Mengyang Pan – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Mengyang Pan - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class with Mengyang Pan
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 2:00 pm
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Washington García – Master Class 2:00 pm
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with Washington García
7
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 10:00 am
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class with Boris Slutsky
SungEun Park – Master Class 10:00 am
SungEun Park – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
SungEun Park - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class with SungEun Park
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30