Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
Anton Nel – Master Class 10:30 am
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 2 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Anton Nel - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Master Class
Julian Martin – Master Class 10:30 am
Julian Martin – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Julian Martin - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Anton Nel – Master Class 2:00 pm
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 2 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Anton Nel - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Julian Martin – Master Class 2:00 pm
Julian Martin – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 2 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Julian Martin - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre  | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
3
Alvin Zhu – Master Class 10:30 am
Alvin Zhu – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Alvin Zhu - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class Alvin Zhu has performed Beethoven, Tchaikovsky, Prokofiev, Gershwin, and Rachmaninoff concertos with orchestras around the world, appearing at Alice Tully Hall, Steinway Hall, Sydney Opera House, Beijing Concert Hall, Palais du Congress,  Fletcher Hall and the Amphitheater in Chautauqua, Sprague Hall at Yale University, and Joan and Irving Harris Hall at Aspen. He[...]
Jason Kwak – Master Class 10:30 am
Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 3 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Jason Kwak - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 2:00 pm
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 3 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
4
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 10:30 am
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 10:30 am
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 4 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 2:00 pm
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 2:00 pm
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 4 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre  | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
5
Jason Kwak – Master Class 10:30 am
Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Jason Kwak - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Washington García – Master Class 10:30 am
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 2:00 pm
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
6
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 10:30 am
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre  | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Washington García – Master Class 10:30 am
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
7
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 10:30 am
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Yoshiko Arahata – Master Class 10:30 am
Yoshiko Arahata – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:30 am – 12:30 pm
Yoshiko Arahata - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Patti Strickel Harrison Theatre  | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class Versatile in styles ranging from Baroque to Contemporary and Jazz, Yoshiko Arahata maintains an active performance and teaching career in the US, Asia and Europe. Top prize winner of international competitions including Bradshaw and Buono and Los Angeles Liszt, her recent highlights include performances at Amalfi Coast International Festival (Italy) and Ritos Project[...]
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30