Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
3
4
5
Carol Leone – Master Class 10:00 am
Carol Leone – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Carol Leone - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 10:00 am
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Jason Kwak – Master Class 2:00 pm
Jason Kwak – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Jason Kwak - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Mykola Suk – Master Class 2:00 pm
Mykola Suk – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 5 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Mykola Suk - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
6
Anton Nel – Master Class 10:00 am
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Anton Nel - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Gila Goldstein – Master Class 10:00 am
Gila Goldstein – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Gila Goldstein - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 2:00 pm
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 6 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
7
Hye Jung Hong – Master Class 10:00 am
Hye Jung Hong – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Hye Jung Hong - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
Michelle Cann – Master Class 10:00 am
Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Michelle Cann - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Anton Nel – Master Class 2:00 pm
Anton Nel – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 7 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Anton Nel - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
Michelle Cann – Master Class 2:00 pm
Michelle Cann – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 7 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Michelle Cann - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
8
Marina Lomazov – Master Class 10:00 am
Marina Lomazov – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Marina Lomazov - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre | San Marcos | Texas | United States
Master Class
Washington García – Master Class 10:00 am
Washington García – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Washington García - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Enrico Elisi – Master Class 2:00 pm
Enrico Elisi – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Enrico Elisi - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
Joseph Rackers – Master Class 2:00 pm
Joseph Rackers – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 8 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Joseph Rackers - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
9
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 10:00 am
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class 10:00 am
Daria Rabotkina – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 9 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Daria Rabotkina - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Boris Slutsky – Master Class 2:00 pm
Boris Slutsky – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 9 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Boris Slutsky - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Sung Eun Park – Master Class 2:00 pm
Sung Eun Park – Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 9 @ 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm
Sung Eun Park - Master Class @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
10
Martin Kesuma – Rising Faculty Star 10:00 am
Martin Kesuma – Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Jun 10 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Martin Kesuma - Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Recital Hall
Master Class
Xiaoya Liu – Rising Faculty Star 10:00 am
Xiaoya Liu – Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Jun 10 @ 10:00 am – 12:00 pm
Xiaoya Liu - Rising Faculty Star @ Performing Arts Center Theatre
Master Class
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30